Calendario

Calendario de la temporada actual

 
Jornada 1
Fecha Equipo Equipo
25/08/2013 00:00 CP Cacereño Algeciras CF 2-3
25/08/2013 00:00 Granada CF B La Hoya Lorca CF 1-0
25/08/2013 00:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF Albacete Balompié 0-1
25/08/2013 00:00 RB Linense Arroyo CP 1-0
25/08/2013 00:00 Sevilla FC Atlético Lucena CF 2-2
25/08/2013 00:00 CD Guadalajara UD Almería B 1-0
25/08/2013 00:00 La Roda CF Écija Balompié 1-1
25/08/2013 00:00 Córdoba CF B UD Melilla 1-2
25/08/2013 00:00 San Fernando CD Cádiz CF 1-1
25/08/2013 00:00 F.C. Cartagena C.D. El Palo 2-1
Jornada 2
Fecha Equipo Equipo
01/09/2013 00:00 UD Almería B Córdoba CF B 0-0
01/09/2013 00:00 Écija Balompié CP Cacereño 0-1
01/09/2013 00:00 Albacete Balompié Granada CF B 2-0
01/09/2013 00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF Sevilla FC Atlético 0-0
01/09/2013 00:00 Arroyo CP Atlético Sanluqueño CF 3-0
01/09/2013 00:00 C.D. El Palo La Roda CF 2-1
01/09/2013 00:00 Cádiz CF CD Guadalajara 1-0
01/09/2013 00:00 Algeciras CF San Fernando CD 0-0
01/09/2013 00:00 UD Melilla RB Linense 1-2
01/09/2013 00:00 Lucena CF F.C. Cartagena 0-0
Jornada 3
Fecha Equipo Equipo
08/09/2013 00:00 Granada CF B Arroyo CP 4-3
08/09/2013 00:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF UD Melilla 2-1
08/09/2013 00:00 RB Linense UD Almería B 0-1
08/09/2013 00:00 Sevilla FC Atlético Albacete Balompié 0-1
08/09/2013 00:00 CD Guadalajara Córdoba CF B 3-0
08/09/2013 00:00 La Roda CF Lucena CF 3-0
08/09/2013 00:00 Cádiz CF Algeciras CF 1-0
08/09/2013 00:00 San Fernando CD Écija Balompié 0-0
08/09/2013 00:00 F.C. Cartagena La Hoya Lorca CF 1-2
08/09/2013 00:00 CP Cacereño C.D. El Palo 1-2
Jornada 4
Fecha Equipo Equipo
15/09/2013 00:00 Lucena CF CP Cacereño 0-0
15/09/2013 00:00 UD Almería B Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1-4
15/09/2013 00:00 Écija Balompié Cádiz CF 1-6
15/09/2013 00:00 Albacete Balompié F.C. Cartagena 1-1
15/09/2013 00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF La Roda CF 1-1
15/09/2013 00:00 Arroyo CP Sevilla FC Atlético 2-1
15/09/2013 00:00 C.D. El Palo San Fernando CD 3-1
15/09/2013 00:00 Córdoba CF B RB Linense 1-2
15/09/2013 00:00 Algeciras CF CD Guadalajara 1-1
15/09/2013 00:00 UD Melilla Granada CF B 4-1
Jornada 5
Fecha Equipo Equipo
22/09/2013 00:00 Granada CF B UD Almería B 3-2
22/09/2013 00:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF Córdoba CF B 1-0
22/09/2013 00:00 Sevilla FC Atlético UD Melilla 1-6
22/09/2013 00:00 CD Guadalajara RB Linense 1-2
22/09/2013 00:00 La Roda CF Albacete Balompié 2-0
22/09/2013 00:00 Cádiz CF C.D. El Palo 4-0
22/09/2013 00:00 Algeciras CF Écija Balompié 3-1
22/09/2013 00:00 San Fernando CD Lucena CF 0-2
22/09/2013 00:00 F.C. Cartagena Arroyo CP 3-2
22/09/2013 00:00 CP Cacereño La Hoya Lorca CF 1-2
Jornada 6
Fecha Equipo Equipo
29/09/2013 00:00 UD Almería B Sevilla FC Atlético 0-0
29/09/2013 00:00 Écija Balompié CD Guadalajara 1-2
29/09/2013 00:00 Albacete Balompié CP Cacereño 2-1
29/09/2013 00:00 RB Linense Atlético Sanluqueño CF 3-0
29/09/2013 00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF San Fernando CD 4-0
29/09/2013 00:00 Arroyo CP La Roda CF 2-1
29/09/2013 00:00 C.D. El Palo Algeciras CF 2-0
29/09/2013 00:00 Córdoba CF B Granada CF B 0-2
29/09/2013 00:00 UD Melilla F.C. Cartagena 2-1
29/09/2013 00:00 Lucena CF Cádiz CF 1-0
Jornada 7
Fecha Equipo Equipo
06/10/2013 00:00 Granada CF B RB Linense 1-0
06/10/2013 00:00 Écija Balompié C.D. El Palo 2-0
06/10/2013 00:00 CD Guadalajara Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2-1
06/10/2013 00:00 Sevilla FC Atlético Córdoba CF B 3-2
06/10/2013 00:00 La Roda CF UD Melilla 0-0
06/10/2013 00:00 Cádiz CF La Hoya Lorca CF 0-0
06/10/2013 00:00 Algeciras CF Lucena CF 0-0
06/10/2013 00:00 San Fernando CD Albacete Balompié 1-3
06/10/2013 00:00 F.C. Cartagena UD Almería B 1-0
06/10/2013 00:00 CP Cacereño Arroyo CP 1-0
Jornada 8
Fecha Equipo Equipo
13/10/2013 00:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF Granada CF B 2-1
13/10/2013 00:00 UD Almería B La Roda CF 0-3
13/10/2013 00:00 Albacete Balompié Cádiz CF 2-1
13/10/2013 00:00 RB Linense Sevilla FC Atlético 2-0
13/10/2013 00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF Algeciras CF 2-1
13/10/2013 00:00 Arroyo CP San Fernando CD 0-0
13/10/2013 00:00 C.D. El Palo CD Guadalajara 1-2
13/10/2013 00:00 Córdoba CF B F.C. Cartagena 1-3
13/10/2013 00:00 UD Melilla CP Cacereño 0-1
13/10/2013 00:00 Lucena CF Écija Balompié 2-1
Jornada 9
Fecha Equipo Equipo
20/10/2013 00:00 Écija Balompié La Hoya Lorca CF 0-2
20/10/2013 00:00 CD Guadalajara Granada CF B 1-0
20/10/2013 00:00 Sevilla FC Atlético Atlético Sanluqueño CF 4-0
20/10/2013 00:00 La Roda CF Córdoba CF B 1-1
20/10/2013 00:00 C.D. El Palo Lucena CF 0-2
20/10/2013 00:00 Cádiz CF Arroyo CP 3-1
20/10/2013 00:00 Algeciras CF Albacete Balompié 1-0
20/10/2013 00:00 San Fernando CD UD Melilla 0-0
20/10/2013 00:00 F.C. Cartagena RB Linense 3-0
20/10/2013 00:00 CP Cacereño UD Almería B 1-1
Jornada 10
Fecha Equipo Equipo
27/10/2013 00:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF F.C. Cartagena 0-3
27/10/2013 00:00 UD Almería B San Fernando CD 2-1
27/10/2013 00:00 Albacete Balompié Écija Balompié 2-1
27/10/2013 00:00 RB Linense La Roda CF 1-1
27/10/2013 00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF C.D. El Palo 3-1
27/10/2013 00:00 Arroyo CP Algeciras CF 0-0
27/10/2013 00:00 Córdoba CF B CP Cacereño 1-1
27/10/2013 00:00 UD Melilla Cádiz CF 1-1
27/10/2013 00:00 Lucena CF CD Guadalajara 1-0
27/10/2013 00:00 Granada CF B Sevilla FC Atlético 2-0
Jornada 11
Fecha Equipo Equipo
30/10/2013 00:00 Écija Balompié Arroyo CP 2-1
30/10/2013 00:00 CD Guadalajara Sevilla FC Atlético 1-0
30/10/2013 00:00 La Roda CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF 4-0
30/10/2013 00:00 C.D. El Palo Albacete Balompié 0-2
30/10/2013 00:00 Cádiz CF UD Almería B 3-0
30/10/2013 00:00 Algeciras CF UD Melilla 0-0
30/10/2013 00:00 San Fernando CD Córdoba CF B 2-1
30/10/2013 00:00 F.C. Cartagena Granada CF B 2-1
30/10/2013 00:00 CP Cacereño RB Linense 2-1
30/10/2013 00:00 Lucena CF La Hoya Lorca CF 0-0
Jornada 12
Fecha Equipo Equipo
03/11/2013 00:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF CP Cacereño 0-1
03/11/2013 00:00 UD Almería B Algeciras CF 0-1
03/11/2013 00:00 Albacete Balompié Lucena CF 2-0
03/11/2013 00:00 RB Linense San Fernando CD 3-1
03/11/2013 00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF CD Guadalajara 2-1
03/11/2013 00:00 Sevilla FC Atlético F.C. Cartagena 0-1
03/11/2013 00:00 Arroyo CP C.D. El Palo 2-0
03/11/2013 00:00 Córdoba CF B Cádiz CF 1-1
03/11/2013 00:00 UD Melilla Écija Balompié 3-0
03/11/2013 00:00 Granada CF B La Roda CF 1-2
Jornada 13
Fecha Equipo Equipo
10/11/2013 00:00 Écija Balompié UD Almería B 0-1
10/11/2013 00:00 CD Guadalajara F.C. Cartagena 1-1
10/11/2013 00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF Albacete Balompié 0-0
10/11/2013 00:00 La Roda CF Sevilla FC Atlético 2-0
10/11/2013 00:00 C.D. El Palo UD Melilla 1-0
10/11/2013 00:00 Cádiz CF RB Linense 3-1
10/11/2013 00:00 Algeciras CF Córdoba CF B 2-1
10/11/2013 00:00 San Fernando CD Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1-0
10/11/2013 00:00 CP Cacereño Granada CF B 1-0
10/11/2013 00:00 Lucena CF Arroyo CP 3-2
Jornada 14
Fecha Equipo Equipo
17/11/2013 00:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF Cádiz CF 0-3
17/11/2013 00:00 UD Almería B C.D. El Palo 0-1
17/11/2013 00:00 Albacete Balompié CD Guadalajara 3-3
17/11/2013 00:00 RB Linense Algeciras CF 1-0
17/11/2013 00:00 Sevilla FC Atlético CP Cacereño 0-0
17/11/2013 00:00 Arroyo CP La Hoya Lorca CF 0-2
17/11/2013 00:00 Córdoba CF B Écija Balompié 1-0
17/11/2013 00:00 UD Melilla Lucena CF 1-0
17/11/2013 00:00 F.C. Cartagena La Roda CF 1-0
17/11/2013 00:00 Granada CF B San Fernando CD 3-0
Jornada 15
Fecha Equipo Equipo
24/11/2013 00:00 Albacete Balompié Arroyo CP 4-1
24/11/2013 00:00 Écija Balompié RB Linense 0-5
24/11/2013 00:00 CD Guadalajara La Roda CF 3-1
24/11/2013 00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF UD Melilla 1-0
24/11/2013 00:00 C.D. El Palo Córdoba CF B 1-1
24/11/2013 00:00 Cádiz CF Granada CF B 2-1
24/11/2013 00:00 Algeciras CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2-2
24/11/2013 00:00 San Fernando CD Sevilla FC Atlético 0-0
24/11/2013 00:00 CP Cacereño F.C. Cartagena 2-0
24/11/2013 00:00 Lucena CF UD Almería B 1-1
Jornada 16
Fecha Equipo Equipo
01/12/2013 00:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF Écija Balompié 2-3
01/12/2013 00:00 UD Almería B La Hoya Lorca CF 0-1
01/12/2013 00:00 RB Linense C.D. El Palo 1-2
01/12/2013 00:00 Sevilla FC Atlético Cádiz CF 2-1
01/12/2013 00:00 Arroyo CP CD Guadalajara 1-0
01/12/2013 00:00 Córdoba CF B Lucena CF 0-1
01/12/2013 00:00 UD Melilla Albacete Balompié 1-3
01/12/2013 00:00 F.C. Cartagena San Fernando CD 3-1
01/12/2013 00:00 La Roda CF CP Cacereño 1-2
01/12/2013 00:00 Granada CF B Algeciras CF 2-2
Jornada 17
Fecha Equipo Equipo
08/12/2013 00:00 Albacete Balompié UD Almería B 3-0
08/12/2013 00:00 Écija Balompié Granada CF B 1-4
08/12/2013 00:00 CD Guadalajara CP Cacereño 4-0
08/12/2013 00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF Córdoba CF B 4-0
08/12/2013 00:00 Arroyo CP UD Melilla 2-0
08/12/2013 00:00 C.D. El Palo Atlético Sanluqueño CF 3-0
08/12/2013 00:00 Cádiz CF F.C. Cartagena 0-0
08/12/2013 00:00 Algeciras CF Sevilla FC Atlético 0-3
08/12/2013 00:00 San Fernando CD La Roda CF 1-0
08/12/2013 00:00 Lucena CF RB Linense 2-2
Jornada 18
Fecha Equipo Equipo
15/12/2013 00:00 UD Almería B Arroyo CP 2-1
15/12/2013 00:00 RB Linense La Hoya Lorca CF 2-2
15/12/2013 00:00 CD Guadalajara UD Melilla 0-1
15/12/2013 00:00 Sevilla FC Atlético Écija Balompié 0-0
15/12/2013 00:00 Córdoba CF B Albacete Balompié 1-0
15/12/2013 00:00 F.C. Cartagena Algeciras CF 2-2
15/12/2013 00:00 CP Cacereño San Fernando CD 1-1
15/12/2013 00:00 La Roda CF Cádiz CF 1-4
15/12/2013 00:00 Granada CF B C.D. El Palo 1-1
15/12/2013 00:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF Lucena CF 1-0
Jornada 19
Fecha Equipo Equipo
22/12/2013 00:00 Albacete Balompié RB Linense 0-2
22/12/2013 00:00 Écija Balompié F.C. Cartagena 1-3
22/12/2013 00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF 4-0
22/12/2013 00:00 Arroyo CP Córdoba CF B 0-2
22/12/2013 00:00 C.D. El Palo Sevilla FC Atlético 1-0
22/12/2013 00:00 Cádiz CF CP Cacereño 3-4
22/12/2013 00:00 Algeciras CF La Roda CF 2-0
22/12/2013 00:00 San Fernando CD CD Guadalajara 2-1
22/12/2013 00:00 UD Melilla UD Almería B 2-2
22/12/2013 00:00 Lucena CF Granada CF B 1-3
Jornada 20
Fecha Equipo Equipo
05/01/2014 00:00 Albacete Balompié Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1-0
05/01/2014 00:00 Écija Balompié La Roda CF 2-0
05/01/2014 00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF Granada CF B 1-0
05/01/2014 00:00 Arroyo CP RB Linense 0-0
05/01/2014 00:00 C.D. El Palo F.C. Cartagena 1-2
05/01/2014 00:00 Cádiz CF San Fernando CD 2-1
05/01/2014 00:00 Algeciras CF CP Cacereño 1-1
05/01/2014 00:00 UD Melilla Córdoba CF B 0-0
05/01/2014 00:00 Lucena CF Sevilla FC Atlético 1-0
05/01/2014 00:00 UD Almería B CD Guadalajara 1-1
Jornada 21
Fecha Equipo Equipo
12/01/2014 00:00 RB Linense UD Melilla 1-1
12/01/2014 00:00 CD Guadalajara Cádiz CF 1-0
12/01/2014 00:00 Sevilla FC Atlético La Hoya Lorca CF 2-1
12/01/2014 00:00 Córdoba CF B UD Almería B 2-0
12/01/2014 00:00 San Fernando CD Algeciras CF 2-2
12/01/2014 00:00 F.C. Cartagena Lucena CF 3-0
12/01/2014 00:00 CP Cacereño Écija Balompié 1-0
12/01/2014 00:00 La Roda CF C.D. El Palo 0-0
12/01/2014 00:00 Granada CF B Albacete Balompié 1-2
12/01/2014 00:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF Arroyo CP 1-1
Jornada 22
Fecha Equipo Equipo
19/01/2014 00:00 Albacete Balompié Sevilla FC Atlético 0-0
19/01/2014 00:00 Écija Balompié San Fernando CD 2-1
19/01/2014 00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF F.C. Cartagena 3-0
19/01/2014 00:00 Arroyo CP Granada CF B 1-1
19/01/2014 00:00 C.D. El Palo CP Cacereño 3-3
19/01/2014 00:00 Córdoba CF B CD Guadalajara 0-1
19/01/2014 00:00 Algeciras CF Cádiz CF 2-1
19/01/2014 00:00 UD Melilla Atlético Sanluqueño CF 3-1
19/01/2014 00:00 Lucena CF La Roda CF 1-0
19/01/2014 00:00 UD Almería B RB Linense 0-1
Jornada 23
Fecha Equipo Equipo
26/01/2014 00:00 RB Linense Córdoba CF B 1-2
26/01/2014 00:00 CD Guadalajara Algeciras CF 2-2
26/01/2014 00:00 Sevilla FC Atlético Arroyo CP 2-0
26/01/2014 00:00 Cádiz CF Écija Balompié 2-1
26/01/2014 00:00 San Fernando CD C.D. El Palo 2-0
26/01/2014 00:00 F.C. Cartagena Albacete Balompié 0-2
26/01/2014 00:00 CP Cacereño Lucena CF 0-2
26/01/2014 00:00 La Roda CF La Hoya Lorca CF 0-2
26/01/2014 00:00 Granada CF B UD Melilla 7-0
26/01/2014 00:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF UD Almería B 0-1
Jornada 24
Fecha Equipo Equipo
02/02/2014 00:00 Écija Balompié Algeciras CF 0-0
02/02/2014 00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF CP Cacereño 1-1
02/02/2014 00:00 Arroyo CP F.C. Cartagena 1-1
02/02/2014 00:00 RB Linense CD Guadalajara 0-1
02/02/2014 00:00 C.D. El Palo Cádiz CF 1-0
02/02/2014 00:00 Córdoba CF B Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1-2
02/02/2014 00:00 UD Melilla Sevilla FC Atlético 0-0
02/02/2014 00:00 Lucena CF San Fernando CD 4-0
02/02/2014 00:00 UD Almería B Granada CF B 1-2
02/02/2014 00:00 Albacete Balompié La Roda CF 3-1
Jornada 25
Fecha Equipo Equipo
09/02/2014 00:00 CD Guadalajara Écija Balompié 5-1
09/02/2014 00:00 Sevilla FC Atlético UD Almería B 0-5
09/02/2014 00:00 Cádiz CF Lucena CF 2-0
09/02/2014 00:00 Algeciras CF C.D. El Palo 2-1
09/02/2014 00:00 San Fernando CD La Hoya Lorca CF 0-1
09/02/2014 00:00 F.C. Cartagena UD Melilla 2-0
09/02/2014 00:00 CP Cacereño Albacete Balompié 1-4
09/02/2014 00:00 La Roda CF Arroyo CP 2-0
09/02/2014 00:00 Granada CF B Córdoba CF B 1-1
09/02/2014 00:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF RB Linense 0-1
Jornada 26
Fecha Equipo Equipo
16/02/2014 00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF Cádiz CF 3-0
16/02/2014 00:00 Arroyo CP CP Cacereño 0-1
16/02/2014 00:00 RB Linense Granada CF B 2-0
16/02/2014 00:00 C.D. El Palo Écija Balompié 0-0
16/02/2014 00:00 Córdoba CF B Sevilla FC Atlético 1-0
16/02/2014 00:00 UD Melilla La Roda CF 1-0
16/02/2014 00:00 Lucena CF Algeciras CF 2-1
16/02/2014 00:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF CD Guadalajara 0-1
16/02/2014 00:00 UD Almería B F.C. Cartagena 2-2
16/02/2014 00:00 Albacete Balompié San Fernando CD 0-0
Jornada 27
Fecha Equipo Equipo
23/02/2014 00:00 CD Guadalajara C.D. El Palo 1-0
23/02/2014 00:00 Sevilla FC Atlético RB Linense 0-1
23/02/2014 00:00 Cádiz CF Albacete Balompié 4-0
23/02/2014 00:00 Algeciras CF La Hoya Lorca CF 0-2
23/02/2014 00:00 San Fernando CD Arroyo CP 2-0
23/02/2014 00:00 F.C. Cartagena Córdoba CF B 4-1
23/02/2014 00:00 CP Cacereño UD Melilla 1-0
23/02/2014 00:00 La Roda CF UD Almería B 1-0
23/02/2014 00:00 Granada CF B Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1-0
23/02/2014 00:00 Écija Balompié Lucena CF 0-2
Jornada 28
Fecha Equipo Equipo
02/03/2014 00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF Écija Balompié 4-0
02/03/2014 00:00 Arroyo CP Cádiz CF 0-0
02/03/2014 00:00 RB Linense F.C. Cartagena 0-1
02/03/2014 00:00 Córdoba CF B La Roda CF 1-1
02/03/2014 00:00 UD Melilla San Fernando CD 2-0
02/03/2014 00:00 Lucena CF C.D. El Palo 1-1
02/03/2014 00:00 Granada CF B CD Guadalajara 1-1
02/03/2014 00:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF Sevilla FC Atlético 0-0
02/03/2014 00:00 UD Almería B CP Cacereño 2-0
02/03/2014 00:00 Albacete Balompié Algeciras CF 1-1
Jornada 29
Fecha Equipo Equipo
09/03/2014 00:00 CD Guadalajara Lucena CF 1-1
09/03/2014 00:00 Sevilla FC Atlético Granada CF B 2-1
09/03/2014 00:00 C.D. El Palo La Hoya Lorca CF 0-0
09/03/2014 00:00 Cádiz CF UD Melilla 5-1
09/03/2014 00:00 San Fernando CD UD Almería B 2-0
09/03/2014 00:00 Algeciras CF Arroyo CP 2-3
09/03/2014 00:00 F.C. Cartagena Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2-1
09/03/2014 00:00 CP Cacereño Córdoba CF B 1-2
09/03/2014 00:00 La Roda CF RB Linense 2-2
09/03/2014 00:00 Écija Balompié Albacete Balompié 0-2
Jornada 30
Fecha Equipo Equipo
16/03/2014 00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF Lucena CF 1-0
16/03/2014 00:00 Sevilla FC Atlético CD Guadalajara 0-2
16/03/2014 00:00 Arroyo CP Écija Balompié 2-1
16/03/2014 00:00 RB Linense CP Cacereño 1-0
16/03/2014 00:00 Córdoba CF B San Fernando CD 1-1
16/03/2014 00:00 UD Melilla Algeciras CF 1-0
16/03/2014 00:00 Granada CF B F.C. Cartagena 0-0
16/03/2014 00:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF La Roda CF 2-1
16/03/2014 00:00 UD Almería B Cádiz CF 3-0
16/03/2014 00:00 Albacete Balompié C.D. El Palo 2-0
Jornada 31
Fecha Equipo Equipo
23/03/2014 00:00 C.D. El Palo Arroyo CP 0-1
23/03/2014 00:00 Cádiz CF Córdoba CF B 4-2
23/03/2014 00:00 San Fernando CD RB Linense 2-2
23/03/2014 00:00 Algeciras CF UD Almería B 1-1
23/03/2014 00:00 F.C. Cartagena Sevilla FC Atlético 1-0
23/03/2014 00:00 Lucena CF Albacete Balompié 1-3
23/03/2014 00:00 CP Cacereño Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2-0
23/03/2014 00:00 La Roda CF Granada CF B 0-2
23/03/2014 00:00 Écija Balompié UD Melilla 2-1
23/03/2014 00:00 CD Guadalajara La Hoya Lorca CF 1-1
Jornada 32
Fecha Equipo Equipo
30/03/2014 00:00 Sevilla FC Atlético La Roda CF 1-2
30/03/2014 00:00 Arroyo CP Lucena CF 3-0
30/03/2014 00:00 RB Linense Cádiz CF 1-2
30/03/2014 00:00 Córdoba CF B Algeciras CF 2-0
30/03/2014 00:00 UD Melilla C.D. El Palo 2-0
30/03/2014 00:00 F.C. Cartagena CD Guadalajara 1-1
30/03/2014 00:00 Granada CF B CP Cacereño 3-1
30/03/2014 00:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF San Fernando CD 3-2
30/03/2014 00:00 UD Almería B Écija Balompié 3-0
30/03/2014 00:00 Albacete Balompié La Hoya Lorca CF 1-0
Jornada 33
Fecha Equipo Equipo
06/04/2014 00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF Arroyo CP 0-0
06/04/2014 00:00 C.D. El Palo UD Almería B 2-0
06/04/2014 00:00 Cádiz CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2-0
06/04/2014 00:00 San Fernando CD Granada CF B 1-0
06/04/2014 00:00 Algeciras CF RB Linense 2-0
06/04/2014 00:00 Lucena CF UD Melilla 2-2
06/04/2014 00:00 CP Cacereño Sevilla FC Atlético 0-1
06/04/2014 00:00 La Roda CF F.C. Cartagena 2-0
06/04/2014 00:00 Écija Balompié Córdoba CF B 1-4
06/04/2014 00:00 CD Guadalajara Albacete Balompié 1-2
Jornada 34
Fecha Equipo Equipo
13/04/2014 00:00 Arroyo CP Albacete Balompié 0-2
13/04/2014 00:00 RB Linense Écija Balompié 3-0
13/04/2014 00:00 Córdoba CF B C.D. El Palo 3-1
13/04/2014 00:00 UD Melilla La Hoya Lorca CF 1-0
13/04/2014 00:00 F.C. Cartagena CP Cacereño 1-0
13/04/2014 00:00 La Roda CF CD Guadalajara 0-1
13/04/2014 00:00 Granada CF B Cádiz CF 3-3
13/04/2014 00:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF Algeciras CF 2-1
13/04/2014 00:00 UD Almería B Lucena CF 3-1
13/04/2014 00:00 Sevilla FC Atlético San Fernando CD 3-1
Jornada 35
Fecha Equipo Equipo
20/04/2014 00:00 C.D. El Palo RB Linense
20/04/2014 00:00 Cádiz CF Sevilla FC Atlético
20/04/2014 00:00 San Fernando CD F.C. Cartagena
20/04/2014 00:00 Algeciras CF Granada CF B
20/04/2014 00:00 Lucena CF Córdoba CF B
20/04/2014 00:00 CP Cacereño La Roda CF
20/04/2014 00:00 Albacete Balompié UD Melilla
20/04/2014 00:00 Écija Balompié Atlético Sanluqueño CF
20/04/2014 00:00 CD Guadalajara Arroyo CP
20/04/2014 00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF UD Almería B
Jornada 36
Fecha Equipo Equipo
27/04/2014 00:00 RB Linense Lucena CF
27/04/2014 00:00 Córdoba CF B La Hoya Lorca CF
27/04/2014 00:00 UD Melilla Arroyo CP
27/04/2014 00:00 F.C. Cartagena Cádiz CF
27/04/2014 00:00 CP Cacereño CD Guadalajara
27/04/2014 00:00 La Roda CF San Fernando CD
27/04/2014 00:00 Granada CF B Écija Balompié
27/04/2014 00:00 UD Almería B Albacete Balompié
27/04/2014 00:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF C.D. El Palo
27/04/2014 00:00 Sevilla FC Atlético Algeciras CF
Jornada 37
Fecha Equipo Equipo
04/05/2014 00:00 Arroyo CP UD Almería B
04/05/2014 00:00 C.D. El Palo Granada CF B
04/05/2014 00:00 Cádiz CF La Roda CF
04/05/2014 00:00 San Fernando CD CP Cacereño
04/05/2014 00:00 UD Melilla CD Guadalajara
04/05/2014 00:00 Algeciras CF F.C. Cartagena
04/05/2014 00:00 Lucena CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF
04/05/2014 00:00 Albacete Balompié Córdoba CF B
04/05/2014 00:00 Écija Balompié Sevilla FC Atlético
04/05/2014 00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF RB Linense
Jornada 38
Fecha Equipo Equipo
11/05/2014 00:00 RB Linense Albacete Balompié
11/05/2014 00:00 Córdoba CF B Arroyo CP
11/05/2014 00:00 F.C. Cartagena Écija Balompié
11/05/2014 00:00 CP Cacereño Cádiz CF
11/05/2014 00:00 La Roda CF Algeciras CF
11/05/2014 00:00 Granada CF B Lucena CF
11/05/2014 00:00 UD Almería B UD Melilla
11/05/2014 00:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF La Hoya Lorca CF
11/05/2014 00:00 Sevilla FC Atlético C.D. El Palo
11/05/2014 00:00 CD Guadalajara San Fernando CD