La Jornada

La Jornada

F.C. Cartagena CP Cacereño
F.C. Cartagena 1 - 0 CP Cacereño
Detalles
Jornada Árbitro Lineas Estadio Fecha
Jornada 34 Ivan Gonzalez Joan Canals y Antonio Reus Municipal cartagonova 13/04/2014 12:00
 

Jornada 34

  • 1 VARGAS
  • 1 Limones
  • 2 GONZALO
  • 2 Super
  • 3 Riau
  • 3 PALERO
  • 4 Carlos
  • 4 D.PEREZ
  • 5 Astrain
  • 5 MEJIAS
  • 6 M.Sánchez
  • 6 CHECA
  • 7 Antoñito
  • 7 I.PEREZ
  • 8 JAIRO
  • 8 Sergio
  • 9 VALVERDE
  • 9 Fernando
  • 10 GASPAR
  • 10 Megías
  • 11 Fede
  • 11 AARON
F.C. Cartagena
Num Jugador
1 Limones
2 Super
3 Riau
4 Carlos
5 Astrain
6 M.Sánchez
7 Antoñito
8 Sergio
9 Fernando
10 Megías
11 Fede
Num Jugador
12 Tarantino
13 Savu
14 DeLerma
15 D.Segura
16 Menudo
Goles
Gol Min Jugador
1-0 31 Megías
CP Cacereño
Num Jugador
1 VARGAS
2 GONZALO
3 PALERO
4 D.PEREZ
5 MEJIAS
6 CHECA
7 I.PEREZ
8 JAIRO
9 VALVERDE
10 GASPAR
11 AARON
Num Jugador
12 PIZARRAYA
13 LAVADO
14 MARTINS
15 ELIAS
16 MEDINA
Cambios
Min Entra Sale
30 ' 12 3
61 ' 14 8
75 ' 16 10
Incidencias
 
Cambios
Min Entra Sale
63 ' 16 2
71 ' 12 8
79 ' 14 11
Partidos Anteriores
Jornada Oponente Fecha
Jornada 1 C.D. El Palo 24/08/2013 20:00
Jornada 2 Lucena CF 01/09/2013 18:30
Jornada 3 La Hoya Lorca CF 08/09/2013 19:00
Jornada 4 Albacete Balompié 14/09/2013 21:00
Jornada 5 Arroyo CP 22/09/2013 12:00
Jornada 6 UD Melilla 29/09/2013 12:00
Jornada 7 UD Almería B 06/10/2013 18:00
Jornada 8 Córdoba CF B 13/10/2013 17:00
Jornada 9 RB Linense 20/10/2013 18:00
Jornada 10 Atlético Sanluqueño CF 27/10/2013 17:00
Jornada 11 Granada CF B 30/10/2013 20:30
Jornada 12 Sevilla FC Atlético 03/11/2013 11:30
Jornada 13 CD Guadalajara 09/11/2013 18:30
Jornada 14 La Roda CF 17/11/2013 17:00
Jornada 15 CP Cacereño 24/11/2013 12:00
Jornada 16 San Fernando CD 30/11/2013 18:00
Jornada 17 Cádiz CF 10/12/2013 20:30
Jornada 18 Algeciras CF 14/12/2013 17:00
Jornada 19 Écija Balompié 21/12/2013 16:30
Jornada 20 C.D. El Palo 05/01/2014 12:00
Jornada 21 Lucena CF 12/01/2014 17:00
Jornada 22 La Hoya Lorca CF 19/01/2014 17:00
Jornada 23 Albacete Balompié 26/01/2014 17:00
Jornada 24 Arroyo CP 02/02/2014 12:00
Jornada 25 UD Melilla 09/02/2014 12:00
Jornada 26 UD Almería B 16/02/2014 12:00
Jornada 27 Córdoba CF B 23/02/2014 17:00
Jornada 28 RB Linense 01/03/2014 17:00
Jornada 29 Atlético Sanluqueño CF 09/03/2014 17:00
Jornada 30 Granada CF B 15/03/2014 16:00
Jornada 31 Sevilla FC Atlético 22/03/2014 17:00
Jornada 32 CD Guadalajara 30/03/2014 18:00
Jornada 33 La Roda CF 06/04/2014 17:00
Jornada 34 CP Cacereño 13/04/2014 12:00
Jornada 35 San Fernando CD 20/04/2014 19:00
Partidos
Jornada Oponente Fecha
Jornada 1 C.D. El Palo 24/08/2013 20:00
Jornada 2 Lucena CF 01/09/2013 18:30
Jornada 3 La Hoya Lorca CF 08/09/2013 19:00
Jornada 4 Albacete Balompié 14/09/2013 21:00
Jornada 5 Arroyo CP 22/09/2013 12:00
Jornada 6 UD Melilla 29/09/2013 12:00
Jornada 7 UD Almería B 06/10/2013 18:00
Jornada 8 Córdoba CF B 13/10/2013 17:00
Jornada 9 RB Linense 20/10/2013 18:00
Jornada 10 Atlético Sanluqueño CF 27/10/2013 17:00
Jornada 11 Granada CF B 30/10/2013 20:30
Jornada 12 Sevilla FC Atlético 03/11/2013 11:30
Jornada 13 CD Guadalajara 09/11/2013 18:30
Jornada 14 La Roda CF 17/11/2013 17:00
Jornada 15 CP Cacereño 24/11/2013 12:00
Jornada 16 San Fernando CD 30/11/2013 18:00
Jornada 17 Cádiz CF 10/12/2013 20:30
Jornada 18 Algeciras CF 14/12/2013 17:00
Jornada 19 Écija Balompié 21/12/2013 16:30
Jornada 20 C.D. El Palo 05/01/2014 12:00
Jornada 21 Lucena CF 12/01/2014 17:00
Jornada 22 La Hoya Lorca CF 19/01/2014 17:00
Jornada 23 Albacete Balompié 26/01/2014 17:00
Jornada 24 Arroyo CP 02/02/2014 12:00
Jornada 25 UD Melilla 09/02/2014 12:00
Jornada 26 UD Almería B 16/02/2014 12:00
Jornada 27 Córdoba CF B 23/02/2014 17:00
Jornada 28 RB Linense 01/03/2014 17:00
Jornada 29 Atlético Sanluqueño CF 09/03/2014 17:00
Jornada 30 Granada CF B 15/03/2014 16:00
Jornada 31 Sevilla FC Atlético 22/03/2014 17:00
Jornada 32 CD Guadalajara 30/03/2014 18:00
Jornada 33 La Roda CF 06/04/2014 17:00
Jornada 34 CP Cacereño 13/04/2014 12:00
Jornada 35 San Fernando CD 20/04/2014 19:00